OEM China Food Grade Natrual Vitamin E Powder With Cas No. 59-02-9 Vitamin E
We also supply products sourcing and flight consolidation services. We now have our personal manufacturing unit and sourcing business office. We can give you almost every variety of solution related to our merchandise assortment for OEM China Food Grade Natrual Vitamin E Powder With Cas No. 59-02-9 Vitamin E, If you have the requirement for virtually any of our items, make sure you call us now. We are wanting ahead to hearing from you before long.
We also supply products sourcing and flight consolidation services. We now have our personal manufacturing unit and sourcing business office. We can give you almost every variety of solution related to our merchandise assortment for C29h50o2, Cas No. 59-02-9, Citric Acid, Our company upholds the spirit of “innovation, harmony, team work and sharing, trails, pragmatic progress”. Give us a chance and we are going to prove our capability. With your kind help, we believe that we can create a bright future with you together.
Product specification: 1000IU – 1360IU
Product character: this product is a ramification of vitamin E, and is transparent to yellow pellucid viscous oily liquid with no characteristic odor in normal temperature. It has a melting point of 25℃, and will become solid under low temperature. It is not soluble in water but soluble in ethyl alcohol. It can be mixed with acetone, chloroform, diethyl ether or vegetable oil.
|Total content (%)||≥73.5||≥95.6|
|Specific optical rotation||
|Heavy metal (calculated as Pb) mg/kg||
|Remark: other indexes are in accordance with the requirement of FCC, as well as applicable laws and regulations of EU.|
Packing specification: packages of 50kg and 190kg in metal bucket are available. Customer orders are acceptable as well.
Main application: it is mainly used as the main material of different kinds of vitamin E health food, the nutrient supplements of bread, snack and milk product, as well as the main additive of VE functional food. In addition, it can also be applied as the additive of skin care products.